Consumer Choice
-
Original price $1,419.99Original price $1,419.99 - Original price $1,419.99Original price $1,419.99Current price $1,089.99$1,089.99 - $1,089.99Current price $1,089.99| /
Lettner Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSatisfying your taste for tradition, this dresser and mirror set sports serene sophistication. Its forever classic design details—inlaid panels, si...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,419.99Original price $1,419.99 - Original price $1,419.99Original price $1,419.99Current price $1,089.99$1,089.99 - $1,089.99Current price $1,089.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $99.99Original price $99.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $99.99Current price $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Current price $69.99| /
Elbrim Bedroom Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCasually cool style and clean lines go hand in hand with this bedroom mirror. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an easygoi...
View full detailsOriginal price $99.99Original price $99.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $99.99Current price $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Current price $69.99| /Save 30% Save % -
Original price $809.99Original price $809.99 - Original price $809.99Original price $809.99Current price $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Current price $619.99| /
Juararo Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this dresser and mirror set has a vintage finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $809.99Original price $809.99 - Original price $809.99Original price $809.99Current price $619.99$619.99 - $619.99Current price $619.99| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $229.99Original price $229.99 - Original price $229.99Original price $229.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /
Zuraleus Bedroom Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableIf glitz and glam are your jam, you’re gonna love this bedroom mirror. Gleaming glitter and dazzling chrome-tone touches wow against a sophisticate...
View full detailsOriginal price $229.99Original price $229.99 - Original price $229.99Original price $229.99Current price $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Current price $169.99| /Save 26% Save % -
Original price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /
Broachmyn Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bedroom mirror evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /Save 25% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Furniture 4 Less (Jacksonville, NC) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.